menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G09 Maroon
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#382329
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5c
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#382330
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382331
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#382332
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#382335
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382334
05/22/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#382336
05/29/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#382328
05/31/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #16
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382327
05/31/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#382339
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382340
06/05/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382341
06/05/18 07:45 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#382333
06/07/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #16
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#382342
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382343
06/12/18 06:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#382325
06/14/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#382346
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382347
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#382337
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382344
06/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#382338
06/25/18 06:30 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#382350
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382349
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A3 vs A2
3
Home Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382348
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#382326
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#382352
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382353
07/10/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382351
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Chindavong
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 12, 2018
Round:
B
#382345
07/12/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
CNS 2009-U9 Girls Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 19, 2018
Round:
B
#382324
07/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
MPB-GU9M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Smiglewski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact