menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B09 Gold
date_range
FRI, APR 27, 2018
Round:
B
#357458
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F1 vs F2
0
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357479
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F2 vs F1
0
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357470
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F2 vs F3
0
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357460
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F2 vs F4
0
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357483
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F2 vs F6
0
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357476
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F2 vs F7
0
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357490
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F3 vs F2
0
Home Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357481
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F4 vs F2
0
Home Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357472
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F5 vs F2
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357462
04/27/18
place
TBD
Score
F6 vs F2
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#357278
05/01/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
G4 vs G5
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#357426
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357396
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
E3 vs E6
5
Home Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357398
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
E4 vs E5
3
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357277
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
G1 vs G2
1
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357247
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H2 vs H1
3
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357246
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
H3 vs H4
1
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384462
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
H7 vs H8
1
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357456
05/02/18 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #4NW
Score
F4 vs F7
4
Home Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357492
05/02/18 07:10 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
C5 vs C6
3
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357397
05/02/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
E1 vs E2
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357428
05/02/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357491
05/02/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
C4 vs C7
7
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357367
05/02/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
I1 vs I2
0
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#357463
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5a
Score
F5 vs F3
9
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357368
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
I4 vs I5
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357279
05/07/18 06:15 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
G2 vs G4
Home Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#357461
05/09/18 05:45 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
F3 vs F1
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357369
05/09/18 05:45 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
I2 vs I4
12
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357431
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
10
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357340
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357494
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
C6 vs C7
7
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357311
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
D5 vs D6
1
Home Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357400
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
E1 vs E3
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357399
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
E2 vs E4
3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357280
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
G1 vs G3
2
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357250
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
H1 vs H3
8
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384463
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
H8 vs H6
2
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357370
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Croix Lutheran - #1
Score
I1 vs I3
0
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357371
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #39 S
Score
I5 vs I6
1
Home Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357401
05/09/18 06:15 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28c
Score
E5 vs E6
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357251
05/09/18 06:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #07
Score
H5 vs H7
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357429
05/09/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A4
10
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357309
05/09/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D2 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357249
05/09/18 06:30 PM
place
Currie Park - #2
Score
H4 vs H2
1
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357430
05/09/18 06:50 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #16
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357496
05/09/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
C3 vs C1
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357459
05/09/18 07:10 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5a
Score
F6 vs F7
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357310
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
D1 vs D3
0
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357281
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
G5 vs G6
7
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357495
05/09/18 07:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
C2 vs C4
5
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#357457
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
F5 vs F6
8
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#357341
05/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
B5 vs B6
1
Home Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#357493
05/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C2
5
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357306
05/14/18 06:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
D3 vs D6
5
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357248
05/14/18 06:30 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
H6 vs H5
8
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357366
05/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Cooper School - #17
Score
I3 vs I6
1
Home Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#357313
05/16/18 05:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
D6 vs D2
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357464
05/16/18 05:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
F1 vs F4
2
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357434
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357497
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC31
Score
C6 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357314
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
D5 vs D3
Home Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357402
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
E4 vs E1
6
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357403
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
E6 vs E2
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357254
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H2 vs H3
8
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357252
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #04
Score
H4 vs H1
3
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384464
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
H8 vs H5
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357374
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
I5 vs I3
7
Home Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357312
05/16/18 06:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #15
Score
D4 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357253
05/16/18 06:15 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
H6 vs H7
10
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357499
05/16/18 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C4
8
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357372
05/16/18 06:45 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
I4 vs I1
2
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357373
05/16/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
I6 vs I2
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357342
05/16/18 07:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
B4 vs B1
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357283
05/16/18 07:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
G6 vs G2
2
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357498
05/16/18 07:10 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28a
Score
C5 vs C3
3
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357404
05/16/18 07:10 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
E5 vs E3
2
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357432
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357433
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357344
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Becker Athletic Complex - #07
Score
B5 vs B3
0
Home Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357343
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
B6 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357284
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09S
Score
G5 vs G3
4
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#357336
05/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
B3 vs B6
4
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357287
05/21/18 06:20 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
G6 vs G4
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357427
05/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357338
05/21/18 06:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
B4 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357466
05/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #01
Score
F7 vs F3
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357308
05/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #17
Score
D4 vs D5
4
Home Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#357317
05/23/18 05:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
D6 vs D4
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384465
05/23/18 05:30 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
H4 vs H5
6
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357345
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
B1 vs B5
5
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357347
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
B6 vs B4
12
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357502
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C5
15
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357500
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
C4 vs C6
3
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357501
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
C7 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357405
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
E1 vs E5
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357467
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
F1 vs F5
2
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357286
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
G2 vs G3
2
Home Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357256
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H2 vs H7
18
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357315
05/23/18 06:15 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
D1 vs D5
6
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357436
05/23/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357316
05/23/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D2 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357407
05/23/18 06:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
E6 vs E4
6
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357377
05/23/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
I6 vs I4
7
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357435
05/23/18 06:50 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357346
05/23/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
B2 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357437
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357285
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
G1 vs G5
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357255
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
H1 vs H8
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357257
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
H3 vs H6
1
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357375
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #3
Score
I1 vs I5
1
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#357406
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
E2 vs E3
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#357379
05/30/18 05:45 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
I3 vs I4
3
Home Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357439
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #08
Score
A3 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357440
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357504
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
C6 vs C1
2
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357503
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
C7 vs C5
3
Home Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357319
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
D3 vs D4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357408
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
E2 vs E5
6
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357410
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC31
Score
E6 vs E1
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357505
05/30/18 06:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
C2 vs C3
7
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357438
05/30/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357318
05/30/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D2 vs D5
4
Home Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357320
05/30/18 06:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
D6 vs D1
3
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357468
05/30/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
F7 vs F5
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384498
05/30/18 07:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
H7 vs H1
0
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
17
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357348
05/30/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
B2 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357469
05/30/18 07:10 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5c
Score
F6 vs F1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357349
05/30/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
B3 vs B4
14
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#357289
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #29
Score
G3 vs G4
4
Home Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 02, 2018
Round:
B
#357409
06/02/18 12:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
E3 vs E4
5
Home Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#357465
06/04/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #5NE
Score
F4 vs F6
Home Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#357321
06/06/18 05:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
D6 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357471
06/06/18 05:45 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
F3 vs F4
0
Home Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357353
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Becker Athletic Complex - #07
Score
B5 vs B4
Home Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357351
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
B6 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357506
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
C3 vs C4
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357323
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
D5 vs D4
1
Home Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357413
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Eisenhower Elementary - #1
Score
E5 vs E4
4
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357411
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
E6 vs E3
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357292
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
G2 vs G1
2
Home Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357382
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #06
Score
I2 vs I1
5
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357442
06/06/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357322
06/06/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D2 vs D1
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384499
06/06/18 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
H4 vs H8
4
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357381
06/06/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
I6 vs I3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357508
06/06/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
C7 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357473
06/06/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
F7 vs F1
6
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357352
06/06/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
B2 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357507
06/06/18 07:10 PM
place
Eisenhower Elementary - #1
Score
C5 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357412
06/06/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
E2 vs E1
4
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357291
06/06/18 07:10 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
G6 vs G3
3
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357443
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
A5 vs A4
6
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357441
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357261
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H1 vs H5
14
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357383
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
I5 vs I4
4
Home Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357293
06/06/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09S
Score
G5 vs G4
4
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#357350
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
B6 vs B1
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357378
06/11/18 06:10 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
I2 vs I5
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357339
06/11/18 07:40 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
B2 vs B4
8
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#384500
06/13/18 05:30 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
H6 vs H1
4
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357265
06/13/18 05:30 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
H7 vs H4
0
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357445
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357326
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
D6 vs D5
8
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357416
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
E6 vs E5
2
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357294
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
G4 vs G2
0
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357264
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #07
Score
H5 vs H2
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357384
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
I4 vs I2
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357355
06/13/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
B3 vs B1
0
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357475
06/13/18 06:15 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5a
Score
F6 vs F3
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357414
06/13/18 06:20 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
E4 vs E2
6
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357324
06/13/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #17
Score
D4 vs D2
Home Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357386
06/13/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
I6 vs I5
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357510
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
C6 vs C3
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357474
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #4SW
Score
F4 vs F5
14
Home Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357266
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
H8 vs H3
10
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357511
06/13/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
C2 vs C7
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357385
06/13/18 07:10 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
I3 vs I1
1
Home Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357444
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357446
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357356
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
B6 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357509
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
C4 vs C5
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357415
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
E3 vs E1
Home Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357296
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
G6 vs G5
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357325
06/13/18 07:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
D3 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357354
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
B4 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357295
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #39 S
Score
G3 vs G1
4
Home Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#357478
06/14/18 06:15 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
F6 vs F5
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#357489
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F1 vs F6
4
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357376
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #04
Score
I2 vs I3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357380
06/18/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25B
Score
I6 vs I1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357282
06/18/18 07:15 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
G4 vs G1
2
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357262
06/18/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H2 vs H6
6
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357337
06/18/18 07:20 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
B1 vs B2
1
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357307
06/18/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
D1 vs D2
6
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#357288
06/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
G2 vs G5
Home Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#357269
06/20/18 05:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #07
Score
H5 vs H6
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357448
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357514
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
C2 vs C1
4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357513
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC31
Score
C6 vs C5
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357512
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
C7 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357418
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
E2 vs E6
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357298
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
G2 vs G6
6
Home Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384501
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
H8 vs H7
5
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357387
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
I1 vs I4
5
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357389
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
I3 vs I5
3
Home Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357417
06/20/18 06:10 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
E1 vs E4
3
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357388
06/20/18 06:10 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
I2 vs I6
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357299
06/20/18 06:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #39 S
Score
G3 vs G5
Home Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357328
06/20/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D2 vs D6
0
Home Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357268
06/20/18 06:30 PM
place
Currie Park - #2
Score
H4 vs H3
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357357
06/20/18 06:40 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
B1 vs B4
14
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357447
06/20/18 06:50 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357477
06/20/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
F7 vs F4
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357449
06/20/18 07:10 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357358
06/20/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
B2 vs B6
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357329
06/20/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
D3 vs D5
10
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357419
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
E3 vs E5
5
Home Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357297
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
G1 vs G4
7
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357267
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
H1 vs H2
1
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357327
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
D1 vs D4
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#357525
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
C3 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357523
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28a
Score
C5 vs C7
3
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357359
06/25/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
B3 vs B5
10
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357488
06/25/18 06:15 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
F5 vs F7
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357524
06/25/18 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C6
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357425
06/25/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
E1 vs E6
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357290
06/25/18 07:10 PM
place
Press Fields - #2
Score
G6 vs G1
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#357260
06/26/18 06:30 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
H6 vs H4
4
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#357482
06/27/18 05:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
F1 vs F3
2
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357392
06/27/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
I4 vs I6
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357517
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C3
6
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357515
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
C7 vs C6
Home Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357332
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
D4 vs D6
Home Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357330
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
D5 vs D1
1
Home Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357420
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
E5 vs E1
7
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357302
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
G4 vs G6
4
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357300
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
G5 vs G1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357270
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
H2 vs H4
4
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357272
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
H6 vs H8
8
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384502
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
H7 vs H5
1
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357361
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
B3 vs B2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357390
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
I5 vs I1
3
Home Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357271
06/27/18 06:30 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
H3 vs H1
3
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357480
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
F7 vs F6
7
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357391
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
I3 vs I2
1
Home Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357331
06/27/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
D3 vs D2
8
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357422
06/27/18 07:10 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
E4 vs E6
4
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357516
06/27/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
C4 vs C2
3
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357421
06/27/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
E3 vs E2
2
Home Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357452
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357450
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357360
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #09
Score
B5 vs B1
Home Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357301
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
G3 vs G2
Home Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357451
06/27/18 08:00 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
A3 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357362
06/27/18 08:10 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
B4 vs B6
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#357487
07/09/18 05:30 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
F3 vs F7
0
Home Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357522
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
C3 vs C7
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westonka BU9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357521
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
C5 vs C4
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357276
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
G3 vs G6
Home Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357263
07/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
H3 vs H7
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357259
07/09/18 07:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
H8 vs H2
0
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357486
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
F5 vs F4
3
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 11, 2018
Round:
B
#357484
07/11/18 05:30 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
F3 vs F5
Home Team:
NPSC - BU9G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357394
07/11/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
I4 vs I3
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U09B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357519
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
C3 vs C5
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Errickson/ Straza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357333
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
D5 vs D2
1
Home Team:
STMA - Beck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crow River S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357423
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
E5 vs E2
2
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Red Langva/Luessi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357304
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
G4 vs G3
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
WBL U9B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357275
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
H1 vs H4
1
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384503
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #04
Score
H5 vs H8
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357274
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
H7 vs H6
1
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B09 Ahern
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357454
07/11/18 06:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Quick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357453
07/11/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Roy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357518
07/11/18 06:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
C2 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357364
07/11/18 06:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
B4 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NMSA B 2009 G Krebsbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357363
07/11/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #09
Score
B5 vs B2
Home Team:
TCU U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357334
07/11/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #17
Score
D4 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Monticello S - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357273
07/11/18 06:30 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
H3 vs H2
1
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357485
07/11/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #4NW
Score
F4 vs F1
8
Home Team:
RYSA U9B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357455
07/11/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A1 vs A6
Home Team:
CNS 2009- U9 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357424
07/11/18 07:10 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #28b
Score
E4 vs E3
2
Home Team:
Tonka 10 Boys Downin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Ailts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357520
07/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
C4 vs C1
0
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357305
07/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
G1 vs G6
3
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357303
07/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08S
Score
G5 vs G2
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CD Lobos- B09W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357395
07/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
I1 vs I6
3
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357365
07/11/18 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
B1 vs B6
Home Team:
MPB-BU9G-Rovolis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357335
07/11/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
D1 vs D6
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU09-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357393
07/11/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
I5 vs I2
1
Home Team:
WBL U9B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 16, 2018
Round:
B
#357258
07/16/18 07:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
H5 vs H3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B09W-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact