menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B10 Gold
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#376051
05/01/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #07
Score
I1 vs I2
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#375905
05/03/18 05:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
A1 vs A2
8
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375807
05/03/18 05:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375856
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
B4 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375831
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
D4 vs D5
6
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375960
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
E3 vs E6
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375931
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
J1 vs J2
3
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375881
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
K4 vs K5
10
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375806
05/03/18 06:20 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C1 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375992
05/03/18 06:30 PM
place
Currie Park - #2
Score
H4 vs H5
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376021
05/03/18 07:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F1 vs F2
1
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375830
05/03/18 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
D1 vs D2
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375991
05/03/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H1 vs H2
1
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375990
05/03/18 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #04
Score
H3 vs H6
4
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#375880
05/09/18 06:45 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #6a
Score
K1 vs K2
6
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#375908
05/10/18 05:30 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375933
05/10/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
J2 vs J4
6
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375883
05/10/18 05:30 PM
place
Jordan elementary school - #1
Score
K2 vs K4
0
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375832
05/10/18 05:45 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
D3 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375858
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
B2 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375809
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #08
Score
C1 vs C3
6
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375808
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C4 vs C2
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375965
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
E5 vs E6
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376024
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F1 vs F3
1
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376023
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
F2 vs F4
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376084
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #08
Score
G1 vs G3
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376085
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
G5 vs G6
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376054
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
I3 vs I1
13
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375935
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09N
Score
J5 vs J6
11
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375907
05/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #14
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375964
05/10/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
E1 vs E3
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375857
05/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
B3 vs B1
2
Home Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375833
05/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
D2 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376083
05/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
G2 vs G4
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375994
05/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H1 vs H3
2
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375993
05/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #3
Score
H2 vs H4
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376053
05/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
I2 vs I4
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376050
05/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
I5 vs I6
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#376018
05/12/18 04:00 PM
place
Currie Park - #1
Score
H4 vs H3
3
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#375882
05/14/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague High School - #4
Score
K3 vs K1
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376088
05/14/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
G5 vs G3
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#376055
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
I6 vs I7
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375884
05/15/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
K5 vs K3
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376081
05/15/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
G1 vs G2
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#375910
05/17/18 05:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375859
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
B5 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375810
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C4 vs C1
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375834
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
D5 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376026
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
F4 vs F1
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376087
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
G6 vs G2
7
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375996
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
H4 vs H1
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376056
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
I1 vs I4
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375966
05/17/18 06:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
E4 vs E1
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375909
05/17/18 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #5SE
Score
A5 vs A3
5
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375936
05/17/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25B
Score
J4 vs J1
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375811
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
MLC Soccer Fields - #7
Score
C2 vs C3
11
Home Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375937
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
J6 vs J2
3
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375860
05/17/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
B1 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375967
05/17/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
E6 vs E2
6
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375968
05/17/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
E5 vs E3
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376086
05/17/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
G4 vs G1
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375997
05/17/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
H6 vs H2
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376058
05/17/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09S
Score
I5 vs I3
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375938
05/17/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09N
Score
J5 vs J3
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375835
05/17/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
D1 vs D4
3
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#375885
05/21/18 07:10 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5c
Score
K1 vs K4
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#375813
05/22/18 05:30 AM
place
St. Peter MN - #005
Score
C4 vs C3
5
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375932
05/22/18 05:30 AM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
J4 vs J5
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376080
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #04
Score
G3 vs G6
2
Home Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375934
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
J1 vs J3
2
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375886
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
Jordan elementary school - #1
Score
K2 vs K3
2
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376057
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
I6 vs I2
4
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375929
05/22/18 07:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376082
05/22/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
G4 vs G5
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#375962
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
E4 vs E5
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#375911
05/24/18 05:15 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375940
05/24/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
J2 vs J3
0
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375862
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
B5 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375837
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
D5 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375970
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
E2 vs E3
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376089
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #08
Score
G1 vs G5
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375999
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H1 vs H5
0
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376059
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
I1 vs I5
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376060
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
I7 vs I3
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376029
05/24/18 06:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F1 vs F5
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376031
05/24/18 06:15 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
F6 vs F4
3
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375912
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #5SE
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375812
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
MLC Soccer Fields - #7
Score
C2 vs C1
Home Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375836
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
D2 vs D3
7
Home Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376061
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
I4 vs I6
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375941
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
J6 vs J4
5
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375971
05/24/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #08
Score
E6 vs E4
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375939
05/24/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
J1 vs J5
0
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375887
05/24/18 07:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
K5 vs K1
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#376090
05/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
G2 vs G3
5
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375838
05/29/18 07:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #15
Score
D2 vs D5
4
Home Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376022
05/29/18 07:20 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
F4 vs F5
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#375942
05/31/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
J2 vs J5
0
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375888
05/31/18 05:30 PM
place
Jordan elementary school - #1
Score
K2 vs K5
3
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375863
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
B2 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375864
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
B3 vs B4
5
Home Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375815
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C3 vs C1
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375839
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
D3 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375972
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
E2 vs E5
2
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375973
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
E3 vs E4
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376032
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
F2 vs F5
2
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376093
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #09
Score
G3 vs G4
1
Home Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376063
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
I7 vs I5
0
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375944
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
J6 vs J1
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375913
05/31/18 06:30 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376034
05/31/18 06:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
F6 vs F1
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375814
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
MLC Soccer Fields - #7
Score
C2 vs C4
Home Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375974
05/31/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
E6 vs E1
2
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376092
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
G2 vs G5
6
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376094
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
G6 vs G1
3
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376002
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
H2 vs H5
0
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376003
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #06
Score
H3 vs H4
4
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376004
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
H6 vs H1
8
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376064
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
I6 vs I1
7
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375943
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #29
Score
J3 vs J4
9
Home Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#375865
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
B2 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#375896
06/05/18 05:30 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
K3 vs K2
2
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375861
06/05/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
B2 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376027
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
F6 vs F2
1
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376091
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
G6 vs G4
2
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#376096
06/07/18 05:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
G2 vs G1
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375946
06/07/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
J2 vs J1
2
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375891
06/07/18 05:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
K5 vs K4
0
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376035
06/07/18 05:45 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
F6 vs F3
5
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375817
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C3 vs C2
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375840
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #15
Score
D2 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375976
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
E2 vs E1
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375977
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
E5 vs E4
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376036
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
F2 vs F1
2
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376095
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
G6 vs G3
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376006
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H2 vs H1
4
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376066
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
I7 vs I1
4
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375947
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
J5 vs J4
9
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375915
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375916
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #5SW
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376037
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
F5 vs F4
2
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375975
06/07/18 07:10 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
E6 vs E3
7
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376007
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
H5 vs H4
Home Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376005
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
H6 vs H3
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376065
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
I3 vs I4
1
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376067
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
I5 vs I2
8
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375945
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
J6 vs J3
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376097
06/07/18 07:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
G5 vs G4
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375816
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #08
Score
C1 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 10, 2018
Round:
B
#375890
06/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Jordan elementary school - #1
Score
K2 vs K1
0
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#376001
06/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
H6 vs H4
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#375825
06/12/18 05:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C4 vs C3
6
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375924
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #5
Score
A4 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375874
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC31
Score
B4 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375873
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
B5 vs B2
11
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375849
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
D4 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375848
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #13
Score
D5 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
16
Away Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376049
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F1 vs F6
3
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376048
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
F4 vs F3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376019
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
H1 vs H6
2
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376017
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
H5 vs H2
Home Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375957
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09S
Score
J5 vs J2
7
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376107
06/12/18 06:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
G5 vs G2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375898
06/12/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
K5 vs K2
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375958
06/12/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
J4 vs J3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375923
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #4SW
Score
A5 vs A2
5
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375824
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
MLC Soccer Fields - #7
Score
C2 vs C1
Home Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375899
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
K4 vs K3
3
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375989
06/12/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
E1 vs E6
2
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375988
06/12/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
E4 vs E3
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376109
06/12/18 07:10 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
G1 vs G6
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375987
06/12/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
E5 vs E2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376108
06/12/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
G4 vs G3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375959
06/12/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
J1 vs J6
8
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376047
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
F5 vs F2
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376078
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
I4 vs I1
3
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#376010
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
H6 vs H5
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376077
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
I2 vs I6
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375892
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
K1 vs K3
3
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#375819
06/14/18 05:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376069
06/14/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
I2 vs I7
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375918
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #5
Score
A4 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375868
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375842
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
D1 vs D3
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375843
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
D4 vs D2
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376098
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
G4 vs G2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376009
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
H3 vs H1
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375950
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
J6 vs J5
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375893
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
K4 vs K2
3
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375867
06/14/18 06:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
B1 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376099
06/14/18 06:15 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #09
Score
G3 vs G1
1
Home Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375949
06/14/18 06:15 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #30
Score
J3 vs J1
Home Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375978
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
E4 vs E2
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376008
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
H4 vs H2
5
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375948
06/14/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
J4 vs J2
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375818
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #08
Score
C1 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376040
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
F6 vs F5
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376068
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
I4 vs I5
2
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375980
06/14/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #08
Score
E6 vs E5
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376100
06/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
G6 vs G5
3
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376070
06/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
I6 vs I3
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375917
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
A1 vs A3
7
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376039
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
F3 vs F1
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376038
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
F4 vs F2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#375963
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
E2 vs E4
3
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376030
06/18/18 07:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #16
Score
F2 vs F3
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375906
06/18/18 07:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#375926
06/19/18 05:30 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375876
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375827
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C3 vs C1
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375851
06/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #17
Score
D2 vs D3
3
Home Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384611
06/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Cooper School - #17
Score
I3 vs I7
4
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376020
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
F3 vs F6
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375850
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
D1 vs D4
0
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#375894
06/20/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague High School - #4
Score
K3 vs K5
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376062
06/20/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #2
Score
I2 vs I3
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#376072
06/21/18 05:15 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
I2 vs I1
5
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375952
06/21/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
J2 vs J6
1
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375981
06/21/18 05:40 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
E1 vs E4
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375920
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #5
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375869
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
B3 vs B5
1
Home Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375870
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
B4 vs B1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375820
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C4 vs C2
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375844
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
D3 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375982
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
E2 vs E6
3
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376041
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F1 vs F4
4
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376012
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Croix Lutheran - #1
Score
H2 vs H6
4
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375951
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
J1 vs J4
6
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375953
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #29
Score
J3 vs J5
1
Home Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375895
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
K4 vs K1
8
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375983
06/21/18 06:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
E3 vs E5
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376103
06/21/18 06:15 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #09
Score
G3 vs G5
Home Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376101
06/21/18 06:50 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
G1 vs G4
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375919
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #14
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375821
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #08
Score
C1 vs C3
6
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375845
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
D4 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376043
06/21/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
F3 vs F5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376011
06/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H1 vs H4
2
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376073
06/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
I6 vs I5
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376013
06/21/18 07:25 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
H3 vs H5
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376102
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
G2 vs G6
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376071
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
I7 vs I4
7
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376042
06/21/18 08:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
F2 vs F6
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#375866
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
B5 vs B4
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375841
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
D5 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375979
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
E3 vs E1
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375900
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5a
Score
K1 vs K4
3
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#376028
06/26/18 05:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #6
Score
F5 vs F3
4
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375877
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
B5 vs B2
6
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375829
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C3 vs C2
1
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375853
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #13
Score
D3 vs D1
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376000
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
H2 vs H3
8
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375995
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
H5 vs H6
6
Home Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384612
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
I5 vs I7
4
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375889
06/26/18 06:15 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
K3 vs K4
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375902
06/26/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
K5 vs K2
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375928
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #13
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375927
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #4SE
Score
A5 vs A2
4
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375828
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #08
Score
C1 vs C4
12
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375961
06/26/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
E1 vs E2
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375878
06/26/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
B3 vs B1
4
Home Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375930
06/26/18 07:15 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #29
Score
J3 vs J6
Home Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375852
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #13
Score
D5 vs D2
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#375897
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5c
Score
K1 vs K5
4
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#376076
06/28/18 05:30 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
I4 vs I2
7
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375822
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #008A
Score
C4 vs C1
3
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376045
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
F3 vs F2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376044
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #3
Score
F5 vs F1
3
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376106
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
G4 vs G6
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376014
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #29
Score
H5 vs H1
Home Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375955
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #30
Score
J3 vs J2
6
Home Team:
WBL U10B G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375847
06/28/18 06:15 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
D1 vs D5
4
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376015
06/28/18 06:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #07
Score
H3 vs H2
4
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376016
06/28/18 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
H4 vs H6
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375956
06/28/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
J4 vs J6
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375921
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #14
Score
A3 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375823
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
MLC Soccer Fields - #7
Score
C2 vs C3
Home Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375986
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
E4 vs E6
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375904
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #04
Score
K4 vs K5
10
Home Team:
Westonka BU10 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376104
06/28/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
G5 vs G1
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - OBrien
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375871
06/28/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
B3 vs B2
5
Home Team:
STMA - Burke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375954
06/28/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08S
Score
J5 vs J1
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375872
06/28/18 07:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
B1 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376074
06/28/18 07:25 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #06
Score
I1 vs I3
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375922
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375846
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
D3 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Monticello S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375985
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
E3 vs E2
Home Team:
MPB-BU10G-Gabler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375984
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
E5 vs E1
0
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376046
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
F4 vs F6
7
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376075
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
I7 vs I6
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376105
06/28/18 07:45 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
G3 vs G2
2
Home Team:
TCU U10 Boys Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MPB-BU10G-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 29, 2018
Round:
B
#376052
06/29/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
I4 vs I7
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 30, 2018
Round:
B
#375826
06/30/18 10:30 AM
place
MLC Soccer Fields - #7
Score
C2 vs C4
Home Team:
New Ulm Area - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#375903
07/09/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague High School - #4
Score
K3 vs K1
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#375879
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
B4 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka BU10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375901
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Jordan elementary school - #1
Score
K2 vs K3
1
Home Team:
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375855
07/10/18 06:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
B1 vs B2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384613
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
I1 vs I6
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#384614
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Cooper School - #17
Score
I3 vs I2
3
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375854
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
D4 vs D5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376033
07/10/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
F3 vs F4
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G Niles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375998
07/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
H5 vs H3
Home Team:
WBL U10B G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375925
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Faribault Soccer Assn - 01 - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 11, 2018
Round:
B
#384610
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08S
Score
I5 vs I4
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375969
07/11/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #16
Score
E1 vs E5
2
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Boys Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 G VanGheem
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 12, 2018
Round:
B
#375914
07/12/18 07:15 PM
place
Faith Church West - #13
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Austin U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#375875
07/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
B1 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUL 13, 2018
Round:
B
#376079
07/13/18 06:30 PM
place
Cooper School - #17
Score
I3 vs I5
4
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Tornado
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 16, 2018
Round:
B
#376025
07/16/18 06:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #4
Score
F5 vs F6
6
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact