menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B10 Maroon
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#358555
05/03/18 05:45 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
C1 vs C2
0
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358639
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
D2 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358640
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
D3 vs D4
1
Home Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358642
05/03/18 06:15 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
D7 vs D8
0
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358556
05/03/18 06:20 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
C3 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#358614
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
9
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358646
05/08/18 07:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
D5 vs D7
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#358583
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358582
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
B2 vs B4
2
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358644
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
D1 vs D3
12
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358645
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
D8 vs D6
10
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358558
05/10/18 06:15 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
C1 vs C3
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358613
05/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Woodcrest Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358557
05/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
C4 vs C2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358612
05/10/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #08
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358584
05/10/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
B5 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#358616
05/14/18 07:00 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #05
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#358581
05/15/18 06:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
B4 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358641
05/15/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25B
Score
D6 vs D5
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#358615
05/17/18 05:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358650
05/17/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25B
Score
D6 vs D7
4
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358587
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
B5 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358586
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
B6 vs B2
3
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358648
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
D2 vs D3
8
Home Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358585
05/17/18 06:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358560
05/17/18 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #5NW
Score
C2 vs C3
0
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358647
05/17/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
D4 vs D1
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358559
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C4 vs C1
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358617
05/17/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#358619
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358588
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
B1 vs B5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358611
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358649
05/22/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
D8 vs D5
5
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#358643
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
D4 vs D2
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#358620
05/24/18 05:45 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #06
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358651
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
D1 vs D8
3
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358652
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
D2 vs D7
8
Home Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358653
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
D3 vs D6
1
Home Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358654
05/24/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
D4 vs D5
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358561
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #5NW
Score
C2 vs C1
8
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358562
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C4 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358589
05/24/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
B2 vs B3
3
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#358579
05/29/18 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B6
2
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358580
05/29/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
B1 vs B2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#358623
05/30/18 05:45 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #05
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#358621
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358591
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
B2 vs B5
3
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358593
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
B6 vs B1
2
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358655
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
D7 vs D1
0
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358656
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
D8 vs D2
6
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358592
05/31/18 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358658
05/31/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
D6 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358563
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #5NW
Score
C2 vs C4
2
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358564
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C3 vs C1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358657
05/31/18 07:10 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
D5 vs D3
3
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358622
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#358624
06/07/18 05:45 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #06
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358625
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358626
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358565
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
C1 vs C4
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358660
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
D2 vs D6
9
Home Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358661
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
D3 vs D7
Home Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358595
06/07/18 06:15 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
B2 vs B1
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358662
06/07/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
D4 vs D8
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358596
06/07/18 07:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
B5 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358594
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
B6 vs B3
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358659
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
D1 vs D5
1
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358566
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
C3 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#358628
06/14/18 05:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358663
06/14/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
D6 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358597
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
B4 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358599
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
B6 vs B5
4
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358567
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
C1 vs C2
0
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358666
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
D7 vs D4
1
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358665
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
D8 vs D3
7
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358627
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358598
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358568
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358664
06/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
D5 vs D2
3
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#358610
06/18/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#358590
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
B6 vs B4
2
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358618
06/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358677
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
D5 vs D8
0
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358609
06/19/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A3 vs A6
9
Home Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#358570
06/21/18 05:30 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
C1 vs C3
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358631
06/21/18 05:40 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358600
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
B1 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358667
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
D1 vs D2
3
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358630
06/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358602
06/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B5
5
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358668
06/21/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
D4 vs D3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358569
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C4 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358669
06/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
D5 vs D6
5
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358670
06/21/18 07:15 PM
place
St. Croix Lutheran - #1
Score
D8 vs D7
6
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358632
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
4
Home Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#358575
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #4NW
Score
C2 vs C4
7
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358576
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C3 vs C1
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358601
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
B2 vs B6
3
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#358635
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A6
12
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#358673
06/28/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
D6 vs D8
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358605
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
B4 vs B6
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358603
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
B5 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358671
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
D2 vs D4
3
Home Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358634
06/28/18 06:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A3 vs A2
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358633
06/28/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
4
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358604
06/28/18 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358674
06/28/18 06:30 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
D7 vs D5
0
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358572
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #5NW
Score
C2 vs C3
2
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358571
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C4 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358672
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
D3 vs D1
Home Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#358629
07/10/18 05:45 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #05
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358577
07/10/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague High School - #3
Score
C1 vs C4
0
Home Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358578
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C3 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 12, 2018
Round:
B
#358608
07/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
B1 vs B6
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358606
07/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
B5 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU10-Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358676
07/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
D3 vs D2
Home Team:
SES U10B Maroon Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358637
07/12/18 06:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-BU10M-Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358607
07/12/18 06:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
B4 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358638
07/12/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A1 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358678
07/12/18 06:30 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #1
Score
D7 vs D6
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B10 R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358573
07/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #5NW
Score
C2 vs C1
Home Team:
RYSA U10B Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NPSC - BU10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358574
07/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
C4 vs C3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358675
07/12/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
D1 vs D4
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Boys Maroon 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#358636
07/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
A5 vs A2
4
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact