menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G10 Gold
date_range
MON, APR 30, 2018
Round:
B
#365111
04/30/18 07:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
C6 vs C9
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#364913
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365107
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
C4 vs C11
2
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365110
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
C5 vs C10
2
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364942
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
D3 vs D6
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365056
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
F6 vs F9
1
Home Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364944
05/02/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D4 vs D5
Home Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365052
05/02/18 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #06
Score
F4 vs F11
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365054
05/02/18 07:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
F7 vs F8
0
Home Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#364889
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
B6 vs B2
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365116
05/07/18 06:30 PM
place
Lynch Park - #1
Score
C8 vs C9
2
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364953
05/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #04
Score
D6 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#364915
05/09/18 05:30 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364916
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364885
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B4
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365114
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
C10 vs C7
3
Home Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365112
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
C3 vs C1
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364947
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC31
Score
D5 vs D6
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365011
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
E5 vs E3
9
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365013
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
E7 vs E1
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365014
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2A
Score
E8 vs E9
0
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365061
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F8 vs F9
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364945
05/09/18 06:10 PM
place
Bass Lake Playfield - #50
Score
D2 vs D4
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365012
05/09/18 06:30 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E6 vs E2
2
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364886
05/09/18 06:40 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365057
05/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #06
Score
F3 vs F1
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364917
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364887
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
B5 vs B6
5
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365115
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
C11 vs C6
0
Home Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365113
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C2 vs C4
7
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365059
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
F10 vs F7
11
Home Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365060
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #39 S
Score
F11 vs F6
Home Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365058
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
F2 vs F4
1
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364946
05/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #13
Score
D1 vs D3
7
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#365010
05/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09S
Score
E4 vs E5
3
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364914
05/14/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364882
05/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
B3 vs B6
6
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365119
05/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #13
Score
C9 vs C10
3
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365120
05/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
C5 vs C3
0
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#365121
05/16/18 06:30 AM
place
Lynch Park - #7
Score
C8 vs C11
5
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365064
05/16/18 05:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F9 vs F10
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365016
05/16/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
E3 vs E8
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365065
05/16/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
F5 vs F3
4
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364918
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364890
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
B5 vs B3
3
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365118
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Becker Athletic Complex - #07
Score
C1 vs C4
3
Home Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365117
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
C6 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364948
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D4 vs D1
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365017
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09S
Score
E4 vs E7
8
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365018
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08S
Score
E5 vs E6
5
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365062
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
F6 vs F2
4
Home Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364888
05/16/18 06:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B1
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364950
05/16/18 06:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
D5 vs D3
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364920
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364919
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
5
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365063
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
F1 vs F4
1
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365066
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F8 vs F11
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#364883
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
B1 vs B2
6
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364943
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
D1 vs D2
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#365055
05/21/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #3
Score
F5 vs F10
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365123
05/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #15
Score
C7 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364893
05/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
B6 vs B4
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365008
05/21/18 07:20 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
E2 vs E7
6
Home Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#365019
05/23/18 05:15 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E6 vs E4
0
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364891
05/23/18 05:40 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
B1 vs B5
0
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364921
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364923
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364892
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365126
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Becker Athletic Complex - #07
Score
C1 vs C5
Home Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365122
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
C10 vs C11
6
Home Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365125
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C2 vs C8
8
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364952
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #13
Score
D2 vs D3
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365020
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
E7 vs E3
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365021
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2A
Score
E8 vs E2
1
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365071
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #3
Score
F1 vs F5
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365067
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
F10 vs F11
Home Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365070
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
F2 vs F8
0
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365068
05/23/18 07:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
F7 vs F3
0
Home Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365069
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #07
Score
F4 vs F6
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364951
05/23/18 07:20 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
D1 vs D5
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365124
05/23/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
C4 vs C6
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365022
05/23/18 07:40 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E9 vs E1
2
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364922
05/23/18 08:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#365131
05/30/18 06:30 AM
place
Lynch Park - #7
Score
C8 vs C4
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365130
05/30/18 05:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
C6 vs C1
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364894
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365128
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
C10 vs C2
1
Home Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365025
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
E5 vs E8
5
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365073
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
F10 vs F2
Home Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365129
05/30/18 06:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #17
Score
C7 vs C5
3
Home Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364954
05/30/18 06:20 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #13
Score
D2 vs D5
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364956
05/30/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
D6 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365074
05/30/18 07:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
F7 vs F5
0
Home Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364924
05/30/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364926
05/30/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
10
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364896
05/30/18 07:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
B6 vs B1
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365024
05/30/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
E4 vs E9
0
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364925
05/30/18 07:45 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#365127
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
C9 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#364912
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365109
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
C7 vs C8
7
Home Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365047
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08N
Score
E5 vs E4
0
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365051
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E9 vs E8
5
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364884
06/04/18 06:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
B4 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364971
06/04/18 07:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
D1 vs D6
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#364959
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
Northwinds - #09
Score
D5 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#365132
06/06/18 06:30 AM
place
Lynch Park - #7
Score
C8 vs C6
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365077
06/06/18 05:15 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F8 vs F6
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365030
06/06/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
E1 vs E2
5
Home Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365135
06/06/18 05:45 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #15
Score
C7 vs C1
Home Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364898
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364899
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
B5 vs B4
3
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364897
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
B6 vs B3
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365133
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
C4 vs C10
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365134
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #13
Score
C9 vs C5
5
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364957
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
D6 vs D3
3
Home Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365028
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2A
Score
E8 vs E4
0
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365029
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E9 vs E3
5
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365080
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
F7 vs F1
0
Home Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364958
06/06/18 06:10 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
D2 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365079
06/06/18 06:45 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F9 vs F5
3
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364928
06/06/18 07:10 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A2 vs A1
3
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364929
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364927
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365136
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
C3 vs C11
7
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365027
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
E7 vs E5
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365081
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
F3 vs F11
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365078
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #07
Score
F4 vs F10
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#365007
06/11/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
E1 vs E8
4
Home Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364934
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364940
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365045
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
E7 vs E9
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365100
06/11/18 06:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #06
Score
F4 vs F7
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#365009
06/13/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
E3 vs E6
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364902
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #2
Score
B6 vs B5
3
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365137
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
C10 vs C6
5
Home Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365141
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
C11 vs C5
0
Home Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365139
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C3 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365140
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #14
Score
C9 vs C7
1
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364962
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4N
Score
D6 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365032
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09N
Score
E5 vs E1
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365083
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
F1 vs F8
3
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364901
06/13/18 06:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
B3 vs B1
5
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365082
06/13/18 06:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
F10 vs F6
Home Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365085
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F9 vs F7
5
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364930
06/13/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364900
06/13/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364961
06/13/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
D3 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365031
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #09N
Score
E4 vs E2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365034
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Golfview - #9
Score
E7 vs E8
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365084
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #04
Score
F3 vs F2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365138
06/13/18 07:20 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
C1 vs C8
3
Home Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364932
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #3
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365086
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
F11 vs F5
Home Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364931
06/13/18 07:45 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A3 vs A1
9
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#364960
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D4 vs D2
3
Home Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#365108
06/18/18 05:30 PM
place
Becker Athletic Complex - #07
Score
C1 vs C2
0
Home Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364949
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #04
Score
D6 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365044
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #08S
Score
E4 vs E6
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365048
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #1
Score
E8 vs E7
1
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365036
06/18/18 06:30 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E9 vs E5
0
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#364905
06/20/18 05:30 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
B3 vs B5
3
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365037
06/20/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
E1 vs E4
2
Home Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365089
06/20/18 05:30 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F9 vs F1
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364903
06/20/18 05:40 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
B1 vs B4
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364933
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364904
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Commons Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B6
5
Home Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365143
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
C10 vs C8
3
Home Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365146
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
C11 vs C7
1
Home Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365142
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
C2 vs C5
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365144
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #13
Score
C9 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365035
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2A
Score
E8 vs E6
1
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365087
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
F2 vs F5
0
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365038
06/20/18 06:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
E2 vs E3
2
Home Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364964
06/20/18 06:20 PM
place
Bass Lake Playfield - #50
Score
D2 vs D6
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364965
06/20/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
D3 vs D5
3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365145
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
C3 vs C4
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365090
06/20/18 07:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #06
Score
F3 vs F4
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365088
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #39 S
Score
F10 vs F8
Home Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365091
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
F11 vs F7
10
Home Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364935
06/20/18 08:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#365023
06/21/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
E3 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364955
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #09
Score
D3 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365015
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #30
Score
E2 vs E9
1
Home Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#365152
06/25/18 06:30 AM
place
Lynch Park - #7
Score
C8 vs C3
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364895
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
B3 vs B4
2
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365053
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
F1 vs F2
5
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365076
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F8 vs F4
3
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365161
06/25/18 06:15 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
C4 vs C9
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365049
06/25/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25B
Score
E3 vs E2
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365103
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
F6 vs F7
1
Home Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365050
06/25/18 07:15 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E6 vs E5
0
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#364968
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D4 vs D6
4
Home Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westonka GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#365096
06/27/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
F6 vs F3
Home Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365092
06/27/18 05:45 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H 11
Score
F7 vs F2
1
Home Team:
SES U10G Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365149
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
C11 vs C9
Home Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364967
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
D3 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364966
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
D5 vs D1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365039
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E9 vs E7
5
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365095
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
F1 vs F10
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364936
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A5 vs A1
6
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364906
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
B5 vs B1
9
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365150
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #09
Score
C1 vs C10
Home Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365148
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
C5 vs C4
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365147
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #17
Score
C7 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365041
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #39 S
Score
E2 vs E5
1
Home Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365040
06/27/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
E1 vs E6
4
Home Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365042
06/27/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25B
Score
E3 vs E4
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365093
06/27/18 06:45 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
F5 vs F4
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364938
06/27/18 06:50 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Bannister
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364908
06/27/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B6
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364907
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
B3 vs B2
4
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365094
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #39 S
Score
F11 vs F9
3
Home Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364937
06/27/18 07:45 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A3 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#365151
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #07
Score
C6 vs C3
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364963
06/28/18 07:20 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
D1 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 29, 2018
Round:
B
#365026
06/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #1
Score
E6 vs E7
3
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#365104
07/09/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
F5 vs F8
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365160
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C3 vs C10
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Schoemer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365158
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
C6 vs C7
0
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365075
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
F6 vs F1
0
Home Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365106
07/09/18 06:10 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #06
Score
F4 vs F9
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365157
07/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C2 vs C11
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365102
07/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
F2 vs F11
1
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365105
07/09/18 07:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #05
Score
F3 vs F10
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U10G G1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365159
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
C5 vs C8
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365046
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
E2 vs E1
Home Team:
WBL U10G G3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#364970
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
D4 vs D3
6
Home Team:
Crow River S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 11, 2018
Round:
B
#364911
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes - #02
Score
B1 vs B6
Home Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (White)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365156
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
C11 vs C1
3
Home Team:
STMA - Fredrickson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TCU U10 Girls Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365154
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C2 vs C9
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364969
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
D5 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365099
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
F2 vs F9
0
Home Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365097
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F8 vs F3
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Kvilhaug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365155
07/11/18 06:15 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
C4 vs C7
0
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Monticello S - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365101
07/11/18 06:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 S
Score
F11 vs F1
Home Team:
WBL U10G G2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BHK 2008 Girls Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365098
07/11/18 06:45 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
F5 vs F6
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North East U - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364910
07/11/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-GU10G-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364941
07/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Dillinger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365043
07/11/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
E1 vs E3
2
Home Team:
East Ridge Soccer Club - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2008G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364939
07/11/18 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
MPB-GU10G-Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CNS 2008-U10 Girls Gold (Blue)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#364909
07/11/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 G Lange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fridley Heights Soccer Club - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#365153
07/11/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
C5 vs C6
2
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU10-Gold2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - 0WWRC - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 15, 2018
Round:
B
#365072
07/15/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Paul High School - #01
Score
F9 vs F3
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G10 Wisneski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact