menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B09 Maroon
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#357682
05/02/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
6
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#357685
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Croix Lutheran - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
5
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#357688
05/09/18 07:10 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
A10 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357684
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357687
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A9 vs A6
8
Home Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357686
05/09/18 07:45 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#357725
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
A5 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357698
05/10/18 07:15 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5c
Score
A3 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#357691
05/16/18 05:30 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #02
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357693
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
A7 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357689
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
A8 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357692
05/16/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357690
05/16/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#357679
05/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #02
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357694
05/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357703
05/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#357697
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #02
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357696
05/23/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357695
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A9 vs A10
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#357701
05/30/18 06:30 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357702
05/30/18 07:10 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
A10 vs A2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357700
05/30/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
A8 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#357708
06/06/18 07:10 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #03
Score
A5 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357704
06/06/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357706
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357705
06/06/18 07:30 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
A10 vs A4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357707
06/06/18 07:45 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#357680
06/11/18 06:45 AM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
A4 vs A9
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357699
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#357711
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357709
06/13/18 06:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #34
Score
A10 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357712
06/13/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357710
06/13/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
6
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#357681
06/18/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357713
06/18/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5c
Score
A3 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#357718
06/20/18 06:15 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5c
Score
A3 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357717
06/20/18 06:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25A
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357715
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357716
06/20/18 07:20 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
A10 vs A8
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357714
06/20/18 07:50 PM
place
Elm Creek Elementary - #2
Score
A9 vs A1
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#357683
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5b
Score
A3 vs A10
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#357720
06/27/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25B
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357719
06/27/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1A
Score
A2 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357722
06/27/18 07:15 PM
place
Orchard Rec Center - #1
Score
A1 vs A10
Home Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357723
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5b
Score
A3 vs A8
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357721
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
A5 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Yeager
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 11, 2018
Round:
B
#357724
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #25C
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2009B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
BHK 2009 Boys Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357726
07/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #02
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B09 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357728
07/11/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
A8 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 09 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357727
07/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
A7 vs A9
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU9M-Klimek
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact