menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G10 Maroon
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#382402
05/02/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#382405
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382407
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
A7 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382408
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
A8 vs A9
1
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382406
05/09/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#382404
05/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382403
05/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#382411
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382409
05/16/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
A2 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382412
05/16/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #08
Score
A5 vs A6
11
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382410
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#382441
05/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382401
05/21/18 06:10 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382439
05/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
A7 vs A9
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#382413
05/23/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382414
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
A7 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382416
05/23/18 07:45 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
A9 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#382417
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382419
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382420
05/30/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#382421
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382423
06/06/18 06:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
A9 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382422
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
A8 vs A4
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#382426
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382428
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
A7 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382427
06/13/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382425
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A4 vs A2
5
Home Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#382440
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382418
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A4 vs A9
5
Home Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382442
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A8 vs A7
0
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#382432
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #8
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382430
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9A
Score
A9 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382429
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#382424
06/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#382445
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC30
Score
A9 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382431
06/25/18 07:10 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382444
06/25/18 07:10 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382443
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#382433
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #9B
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382434
06/27/18 06:10 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #33
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382435
06/27/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #9
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Collins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382436
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#382415
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A8 vs A2
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 11, 2018
Round:
B
#382437
07/11/18 06:10 PM
place
Kimberly Lane - #12
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA G 2008 M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#382438
07/11/18 06:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
MPB-GU10M-Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Moua
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact